Consiglio Regionale del Piemonte

Vai ai contenuti

Elenco nomine

Ilario Abate Daga
Fabio Aimar
Gianluca Aimaretti
Valerio Fabio Alberti
Patrizia Alessi
Fiorenzo Alfieri
Giovanni Alifredi
Stefano Ambrosini
Davide Amendola
Antonio Amoroso
Alida Anelli
Luca Angelantoni
Roberta Angelè
Angelo Annicchiarico
Andrea Araldi
Marco Arata
Francesco Arcudi
Lorenzo Ardissone
Fernando Arnolfo
Claudio Artusi
Eraldo Arzuffi
Francesco Avato
Claudio Baccon
Fulvio Bachiorrini
Daniela Bainotti
Lorenza Balbo
Claudia Balestra
Giacomo Ballari
Antonello Barresi
Angelo Barzelloni
Luigina Bassignana
Cristiano Baucè
Michele Bechis
Corrado Bedogni
Giuseppe Benedetto
Berardino Berardi
Enrico Bertone
Paola Berzano
Marco Bettassa
Enrico Bettini
Dino Bianchi
Giulio Biino
Marco Blua
Gian Paolo Boccardo
Anita Bogetti
Corrado Bonadeo
Ivano Bonanno
Gianni Bonelli
Guido Bonfante
Igor Boni
Sara Bonini Baraldi
Flavio Boraso
Paola Bordin
Daniela Bosia
Paola Bosso
Francesco Bove
Antonio Brambilla
Stefania Branca
Marco Briamonte
Gianpaolo Brignolo
Salvatore Brugaletta
Alessandra Bruna
Flavio Bruna
Roberto Bugnone
Maddalena Bumma
Gian Franco Buri
Sergio Bussone
Marco Buttieri
Maurizio Cacciola
Arturo Calligaro
Gianfilippo Maria Camanna
Renato Cambursano
Maura Campra
Andrea Giuseppe Capra
Flavio Carillo
Federica Casalvolone
Claudia Cassatella
Giulia Maria Cavaletto
Ugo Cavallera
Massimo Cavino
Giacomo Centini
Massimo Ceraolo
Gabriele Cerfeda
Mauro Cerfeda
Giuseppe Chiappero
Luigi Chiappero
Paolo Chiavarino
Elena Chinaglia
Maria Ciaramella
Mauro Cimino
Silvia Maria Cina
Romina Clozza
Claudio Simone Colli
Gianpiero Collidà
Antonella Colona
Mario Eugenio Comba
Carlo Comoli
Vito Corcio
Maurizio Cortese
Chiara Cristofori
Paolo Crosa Lenz
Marco Cucco
Pierangelo Cumino
Daniele Curri
Maurizio Gaspare Dall'Acqua
Maria Luisa Ida Dall'Armi
Paola Dall'Oco
Paolo Damilano
Giovanni Dardano
Stefano Daverio
Ermanno De Biaggi
Alessandro De Cillis
Alberto De Gregorio
Vittorio Del Monte
Saverio Delli Paoli
Claudio Demaria
Serena Dentico
Marco Devecchi
Massimiliano Di Lorenzo
Adriano Dolo
Patrizia Antonella Doni
Lorenzo Durando
Lorenzo Dutto
Ezio Elia
Silvio Falco
Andrea Fea
Gianluca Ferrero
Vincenzo Ferrone
Augusto Fierro
Davide Filiè
Renato Filippi
Fausto Fogliati
Arabella Fontana
Adriano Fontaneto
Andrea Fonti
Paola Fornara
Marina Fornero
Liuba Forte
Fausto Fracchia
Lia Fubini
Valter Galante
Marco Galateri di Genola
Maria Adelaide Gallina
Noemi Gallo
Emanuela Gambetta
Fulvio Gambotto
Salvatore Gandolfo
Ambrogio Garzino
Teresa Cristina Lucia Geninatti Chiolero
Giuseppe Genoni
Annalisa Genta
Giandomenico Genta
Chiara Maria Germano
Andrea Ghignone
Simone Giaj Pron
Paolo Giannetto
Maurizio Gili
Giorgio Gilli
Ada Giordano
Gabriele Giuliano
Massimo Gramondi
Giuseppe Grieco
Enrico Grosso
Emanuela Guarino
Anna Chiara Invernizzi
Marco Isaia
Cristiano Isnardi
Michela Ivaldi
Norberto Julini
Marta Levi
Marinella Lombardi
Roberto Lombardi
Renato Lopena
Felice Lupia
Andrea Lux
Simone Mainardi
Fabio Malavasi
Anna Maria Mangiapelo
Giuliana Manica
Anna Maria Mantovani
Gabriele Marasso
Gianfranco Marengo
Fabio Margara
Claudia Margini
Giorgio Marino
Stefania Marro
Sonia Martino
Luca Martire
Marziano Marzano
Stefano Gino Marzari
Giovanna Massaro
Fulvia Massimelli
Ettore Matinata
Marcello Mazzù
Bruno Mellano
Gabriele Mello Rella
Federico Merola
Giovanni Messori Ioli
Mario Minola
Gianfranco Miroglio
Federico Moine
Irene Angela Molina
Elina Molino Lesina
Gabriele Cosmo Sergio Montanaro
Paolo Monti
Vittorio Moretti
Enrico Moriconi
Michele Motta
Costanza Mottino
Davide Munari
Donatella Murtas
Franco Musso
Gabriella Nardelli
Gianluca Martino Nargiso
Fosca Nomis di Pollone di Valfenera
Elena Oggero
Giancarlo Ogliaro
Suad Omar Sheikh Esa
Laura Onofri
Massimo Oporti
Natalino Ormelli
Aldo Pagliasso
Giuseppe Paonessa
Lorenzo Papa
Franco Pauna
Maria Peano
Luigi Pellegrino
Mariagrazia Pellerino
Fabrizio Pen
Angelo Penna
Guglielmo Pepe
Edi Perissinotto
Carlo Pession
Lidia Maria Pizzotti
Diego Poggio
Simona Pons
Luciano Ponzetti
Elvira Pozzo
Enrica Ramella Valet
Rosanna Ramoni
Pierangelo Reale
Luca Remmert
Marco Ricciardiello
Tommaso Alberto Richetti
Stefano Rigon
Marcella Risso
Angelo Robotto
Andrea Rolando
Sara Rolando
Carla Rondano
Elvi Rossi
Guido Rossi
Davide Rosso
Riccardo Rossotto
Italo Sacco
Paolo Salsotto
Carlo Sansottera
Roberto Santagostino
Marco Santi
Carlotta Sartorio
Andrea Savino
Andrea Scarano
Fabio Scarsi
Claudio Scazzocchio
Liliana Sciarappa
Chiara Serpieri
Valter Serra
Fiorenza Sibille
Sergio Soave
Lorenzo Sola
Francesco Sollazzo
Maria Grazia Sonego
Claudio Spadon
Teodora Spagnoli
Margherita Spaini
Fabio Sponghini
Gianni Maria Stornello
Renato Stradella
Giorgio Strambi
Francesca Supporta
Luciano Sutera Sardo
Mario Tamini
Ernesto Tapparo
Pietro Tartaglino
Michelangelo Toma
Giuliana Tosco
Tullio Toselli
Corrado Tropeano
Rita Turino
Massimo Uberti
Valter Valle
Nadia Valsania
Cesare Maurizio Valvo
Fiorella Vaschetti
Pietro Vassallo
Massimo Veglio
Ivano Venerandi
Luigi Vercellino
Paola Vercellotti
Paolo Vernero
Mario Viano
Matteo Alberto Villa
Gabriele Vissio
Luca Zambanini
Enrico Zola